最新主要パッケージ情報


最新主要パッケージ情報(更新 2018/10/18)

ジャンル公式サイト最新バージョンリリース日
kernelkernelVersion 4.18.152018.10.18 NEW
Version 4.14.772018.10.18 NEW
Version 4.9.1342018.10.18 NEW
Version 4.4.1612018.10.13 NEW
Version 3.18.124[EOL]2018.10.13 NEW
DNSbindVersion 9.13.32018.09.19
NSDVersion 4.1.232018.07.30
UnboundVersion 1.7.32018.06.21
WebサーバーAPACHEVersion 2.4.352018.09.22
Version 2.2.34[EOL]2017.07.11
nginxVersion 1.14.02018.04.17
DBPostgreSQLVersion 11.02018.10.18 NEW
Version 10.52018.08.09
Version 9.6.102018.08.09
Version 9.5.142018.08.09
Version 9.4.192018.08.09
Version 9.3.242018.08.09
MySQL
(Community Server)
Version 5.5.612018.07.27
Version 5.6.412018.07.27
Version 5.7.232018.07.27
Version 8.0.122018.07.27
MariaDBVersion 5.5.612018.07.31
Version 10.3.92018.08.15
スクリプト関連PHPVersion 5.3.292014.08.14
Version 5.4.452015.09.03
Version 5.5.382016.07.19
Version 5.6.382018.09.13
Version 7.0.322018.09.11
Version 7.1.232018.10.09 NEW
Version 7.2.112018.10.09 NEW
FTPProFTPDVersion 1.3.62017.04.10
vsftpdVersion 3.0.32015.07.25
MTA関連sendmailVersion 8.15.22015.07.03
qmailVersion 1.0.31998.06.15
netqmailVersion 1.0.62005.02.02
PostfixVersion 3.3.12018.05.20
Courier-IMAPVersion 4.18.22017.10.03
QpopperVersion 4.1.02011.06.02
dovecotVersion 2.3.32018.10.01 NEW
Version 2.2.362013.06.18
Version 2.1.172013.06.25
Version 2.0.212012.06.12
Version 1.2.172011.05.11
SSLOpenSSLVersion 1.1.12018.09.11
SSHOpenSSHVersion 7.8p12018.08.24


Last-modified: 2018-10-19 (金) 13:29:25 (2d)