最新主要パッケージ情報


最新主要パッケージ情報(更新 2018/02/22)

ジャンル公式サイト最新バージョンリリース日
kernelkernelVersion 4.15.42018.02.16 NEW
Version 4.14.202018.02.16 NEW
Version 4.9.822018.02.17 NEW
Version 4.4.1162018.02.16 NEW
Version 4.1.492018.01.22
Version 3.18.95[EOL]2018.02.16 NEW
DNSbindVersion 9.12.02018.01.24
bind10Version 1.2.02014.04.17
NSDVersion 4.1.192017.12.11
UnboundVersion 1.6.72017.10.10
WebサーバーAPACHEVersion 2.4.292017.10.23
Version 2.2.34[EOL]2017.07.11
nginxVersion 1.13.62017.10.10
DBPostgreSQLVersion 9.3.212018.02.08 NEW
Version 9.4.162018.02.08 NEW
Version 9.5.112018.02.08 NEW
Version 9.6.72018.02.08 NEW
Version 10.22018.02.08 NEW
MySQL
(Community Server)
Version 5.5.592018.01.15
Version 5.6.392018.01.13
Version 5.7.212018.01.15
MariaDBVersion 5.5.592018.01.19
Version 10.2.132018.02.13 NEW
スクリプト関連PHPVersion 5.3.292014.08.14
Version 5.4.452015.09.03
Version 5.5.382016.07.19
Version 5.6.332018.01.02
Version 7.0.272018.01.02
Version 7.1.142018.02.01
Version 7.2.22018.02.01
FTPProFTPDVersion 1.3.62017.04.10
vsftpdVersion 3.0.32015.07.25
MTA関連sendmailVersion 8.15.22015.07.03
qmailVersion 1.0.31998.06.15
netqmailVersion 1.0.62005.02.02
PostfixVersion 3.3.02018.02.22 NEW
Courier-IMAPVersion 4.18.22017.10.03
QpopperVersion 4.1.02011.06.02
dovecotVersion 2.2.33.22017.10.21
Version 2.1.172013.06.25
Version 1.2.172011.05.11
SSLOpenSSLVersion 1.1.0g2017.11.02
SSHOpenSSHVersion 7.6p12017.10.03


Last-modified: 2018-02-22 (木) 12:10:39 (9h)